SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包)

Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包)

Overture | Jun 24, 2019 | DLC

Released

DLCfor 纸境英雄 Papercraft

AdventureIndieRPGStrategySteam Store

  • Steam app typeDLC
  • Steam App ID1099130
  • Price$0.99
  • Release dateJun 24, 2019
  • DeveloperOverture

Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包) is a Steam DLC entry. SteamPulse displays its Store metadata without treating it as a live playable game.

  • Steam app typeDLC
  • Steam App ID1099130
  • Price$0.99
  • Release dateJun 24, 2019
  • DeveloperOverture
  • PublisherShenzhen Tanyu Interactive Entertainment Co., Ltd.
  • Parent game纸境英雄 Papercraft

Genres: Adventure, Indie, RPG, Strategy

Company pages: Developer: OverturePublisher: Shenzhen Tanyu Interactive Entertainment Co., Ltd.

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesDLC directorySteam Store page

Game overview

Overview

Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包) is a Steam DLC connected to 纸境英雄 Papercraft. It was prepared by Overture, published by Shenzhen Tanyu Interactive Entertainment Co., Ltd., and released on Jun 24, 2019. This page focuses on the store listing, screenshots, price, requirements, and its relationship to the main game rather than presenting it as a normal live-player game.

Store reviews and relationship

Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包) is a DLC, so player-count observations and tracked peak are not meaningful in the same way they are for a base game. The useful signals here are reviews, store recommendations, price, platform support, and the link back to 纸境英雄 Papercraft.

Language and system requirements

Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包) is available in 4 languages including:

Simplified ChineseTraditional ChineseEnglishJapanese languages with full audio support

12 regional rating boards including esrb, pegi, bbfc, usk, and oflc

PlatformTypeOSProcessorMemoryGraphicsStorage
WindowsMinimumNot listedIntel Core2DUO512 MB RAMDirectX 9 Compatible Graphics Card300 MB available space
WindowsRecommendedNot listedi71 GB RAMDirectX 9 Compatible Graphics Card500 MB available space

Recommendations and store value

Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包) has recommendation data pending. Twitch streaming and unit-sales estimates usually belong on the parent game page, while this page is better for checking the DLC, price, media, and store details.

Detailed game overview

Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包) overview details

Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包) is tracked as Steam Store content with pricing, reviews, packages, media, requirements, and its relationship to the parent app.

Steam Store description

The DLC includes following new Riddle levels: Easy Levels *20 Normal Levels *20 Hard Levels *20 Complete 60 new levels to unlock 6 new achievements and 6 brand-new cards!

SteamPulse editorial summary

Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包) is listed as a DLC with $0.99. It supports Windows, belongs to Single-player, Downloadable Content, Steam Achievements, Steam Cloud, and Family Sharing, and is associated with Adventure, Indie, RPG, and Strategy. Because it is a DLC, SteamPulse focuses on its Store listing, relationship to the parent app, media, packages, and metadata rather than treating it like a standalone concurrency page.

Overview facts

FieldValue
GamePapercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包)
Steam App ID1099130
TypeDLC
Release dateJun 24, 2019
DeveloperOverture
PublisherShenzhen Tanyu Interactive Entertainment Co., Ltd.
Price$0.99
PlatformsWindows
GenresAdventure, Indie, RPG, Strategy
CategoriesSingle-player, Downloadable Content, Steam Achievements, Steam Cloud, Family Sharing
Supported languagesSimplified Chinese * , Traditional Chinese * , English, Japanese * languages with full audio support
WebsiteNot available

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed playersNot applicable
SteamPulse tracked peakNot applicable
Positive reviews0
Negative reviews0
Total reviews0
Positive percentNot available
Review typeNot available
RecommendationsNot available
Average playtimeNot available

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release dateJun 24, 2019
Official Steam feed update (UTC)Not available
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)26 May 2026 - 19:21:38 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)Not applicable
Store metadata updated (UTC)26 May 2026 - 19:21:38 UTC

Support and legal notes

FieldValue
Support email[email protected]
Support URLNot available
Legal noticeNot available

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/dlc/1099130
Steam Storehttps://store.steampowered.com/app/1099130/
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/1099130
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包)

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包)?

Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包) is tracked here as a Steam DLC, so SteamPulse does not treat it like a standalone live-player game. The useful activity signals for this kind of page are price, reviews, metadata, media, and its relationship to the parent app when one exists.

Is Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包) growing or declining recently?

Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包) does not have enough dated player-history points yet to calculate a reliable growth or decline percentage. Once SteamPulse has at least two tracked player-history points, this answer will compare the first available chart point with the latest tracked point.

What country-level audience data is available for Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包)?

In the observed sample of public reviewer profiles with a visible country, the leading shares are Japan (100%). The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to Japan (51.6%), United States (8.4%), China (7.9%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to Japan (64%), United States (6.9%), China (6.5%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to Japan (41.6%), United States (10.2%), China (9.6%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包)?

SteamPulse does not currently have a meaningful Steam review total for Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包). When review volume appears, this answer will summarize the positive share, raw review counts, and the current Steam review label.

How much follower and Twitch attention does Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包) have?

SteamPulse is not treating the current Twitch number as authoritative because the Twitch category for this app is not resolved yet or the Twitch API credentials are unavailable.

What is the current Steam price for Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包)?

Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包) is currently listed at $0.99 on Steam. SteamPulse uses the current store snapshot and historical price records to show whether the page is at full price or in a discounted window.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

Review data unavailable

Review score unavailable, 0 positive, 0 negative

Price and discount

$0.99

Platforms

Windows

Categories

Single-player, Downloadable Content, Steam Achievements, Steam Cloud, Family Sharing

Achievements

Not available

Platform releases

No data available

DLC and packages

Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (謎題模式關卡包)Buy Papercraft:Riddle Mode stages pack (谜题模式关卡包) #370753$0.99

System requirements

Minimum requirements

Minimum: OS *: Windows 7 Processor: Intel Core2DUO Memory: 512 MB RAM Graphics: DirectX 9 Compatible Graphics Card DirectX: Version 9.0 Storage: 300 MB available space Sound Card: DirectX 9 Compatible Audio

Recommended requirements

Recommended: OS *: Windows 7 Processor: i7 Memory: 1 GB RAM Graphics: DirectX 9 Compatible Graphics Card DirectX: Version 9.0 Storage: 500 MB available space Sound Card: DirectX 9 Compatible Audio

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.