SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
PowerWash Simulator

PowerWash Simulator Steam charts

FuturLab | Jul 14, 2022 | game

Released

697players observed · 12 October 2026 - 09:08:10 UTC

CasualIndieSimulationRelaxingMultiplayerSteam Store

  • Latest observed players697 · 12 October 2026 - 09:08:10 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak10,341
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score96% positive

PowerWash Simulator Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players697 · 12 October 2026 - 09:08:10 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak10,341
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score96% positive
  • Total reviews58,726
  • Release dateJul 14, 2022
  • DeveloperFuturLab
  • PublisherSquare Enix

Genres: Casual, Indie, Simulation

Company pages: Developer: FuturLabPublisher: Square Enix

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

PowerWash Simulator Steam charts

PowerWash Simulator Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 30 April 2021 through 12 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
12 October 20261,140
11 October 20261,456
10 October 20261,396
9 October 20261,263
8 October 20261,217
7 October 20261,269
6 October 20261,154
5 October 20261,262
4 October 20261,544
3 October 20261,431
25 September 20261,037
24 September 20261,064
23 September 20261,073
22 September 20261,179
21 September 20261,018
13 September 20261,467
12 September 20261,739
10 September 20261,344
8 September 20261,755
6 September 20262,121
4 September 20261,321
1 September 20261,009
31 August 20261,812
29 August 20261,782
28 August 20261,549
27 August 2026981
26 August 20261,035
25 August 2026710
24 August 2026979
23 August 20261,316
22 August 20261,229
21 August 20261,132
20 August 20261,114
19 August 20261,115
18 August 20261,106
17 August 20261,122
16 August 20261,374
15 August 20261,252
14 August 20261,128
13 August 20261,148
12 August 20261,089
11 August 20261,202
10 August 20261,232
9 August 20261,475
8 August 20261,369
7 August 20261,257
6 August 20261,233
5 August 20261,262
4 August 20261,247
3 August 20261,388
2 August 20261,700
1 August 20261,536
31 July 20261,379
30 July 20261,301
29 July 20261,380
28 July 20261,439
27 July 20261,477
26 July 20261,623
25 July 20261,612
24 July 20261,498
23 July 20261,441
22 July 20261,589
21 July 20261,616
20 July 20261,665
19 July 20261,889
18 July 20261,883
17 July 20261,729
16 July 20261,558
15 July 20261,672
14 July 20261,700
13 July 20261,695
12 July 20262,097
11 July 20262,072
10 July 20261,915
9 July 20262,053
8 July 20262,091
7 July 20262,087
6 July 20262,255
5 July 20262,561
4 July 20262,336
3 July 20262,157
2 July 20262,098
1 July 20262,053
30 June 20262,039
29 June 20262,120
28 June 20262,242
27 June 20262,018
26 June 20261,727
25 June 20261,437
24 June 20261,342
23 June 20261,423
22 June 20261,492
21 June 20261,688
20 June 20261,573
19 June 20261,570
18 June 20261,484
17 June 20261,475
16 June 20261,527
15 June 20261,611
14 June 20261,956
13 June 20261,904
12 June 20261,678
11 June 20261,689
10 June 20261,881
9 June 20261,910
8 June 20261,971
7 June 20262,154
6 June 20262,005
5 June 20261,830
4 June 20261,801
3 June 20261,755
2 June 20261,726
1 June 20261,759
31 May 20262,062
30 May 20261,925
29 May 20261,682
28 May 20261,539
27 May 20261,487
26 May 20261,463
25 May 20261,746

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.