SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
SAND: Raiders of Sophie

SAND: Raiders of Sophie Steam charts

Hologryph, TowerHaus | Jun 22, 2026 | game

Released

885players observed · 13 October 2026 - 02:36:25 UTC

ActionAdventureSteam Store

  • Latest observed players885 · 13 October 2026 - 02:36:25 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak41,679
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score56% positive

SAND: Raiders of Sophie Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players885 · 13 October 2026 - 02:36:25 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak41,679
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score56% positive
  • Total reviews5,360
  • Release dateJun 22, 2026
  • DeveloperHologryph, TowerHaus
  • PublishertinyBuild

Genres: Action, Adventure

Company pages: Developer: Hologryph, TowerHausPublisher: tinyBuild

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

SAND: Raiders of Sophie Steam charts

SAND: Raiders of Sophie Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 22 June 2026 through 13 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
13 October 2026962
12 October 20265,798
11 October 20265,852
10 October 20265,399
9 October 20265,686
8 October 20265,560
7 October 20265,566
6 October 20265,434
4 October 20262,896
3 October 20265,902
25 September 20265,906
24 September 20263,659
23 September 20265,654
22 September 20266,291
13 September 20261,155
12 September 20264,643
11 September 20265,627
10 September 20264,814
9 September 20263,369
8 September 20262,198
6 September 20264,788
5 September 20261,401
4 September 20262,290
3 September 20265,874
2 September 20263,131
1 September 20265,137
27 August 20264,844
26 August 20267,352
25 August 20262,981
24 August 20263,018
23 August 202612,245
22 August 202614,697
21 August 202616,234
20 August 202610,410
19 August 20267,371
18 August 20267,138
17 August 202611,494
16 August 202615,410
15 August 202617,869
14 August 202616,910
13 August 20266,867
12 August 20264,659
11 August 20263,662
10 August 20265,706
9 August 202617,508
8 August 202621,222
7 August 202622,774
6 August 202622,615
5 August 202621,894
4 August 202612,706
3 August 202622,723
2 August 202624,346
1 August 202621,814
31 July 202624,015
30 July 202622,937
29 July 202621,408
28 July 202617,368
27 July 202623,111
26 July 202626,831
25 July 202628,501
24 July 202628,438
23 July 202610,867
22 July 202610,524
21 July 202611,442
20 July 202612,401
19 July 202628,367
18 July 202631,798
17 July 202612,023
16 July 202612,174
15 July 202612,018
14 July 202615,991
13 July 202629,461
12 July 202638,583
11 July 202637,274
10 July 202629,915
9 July 202629,027
8 July 202631,620
7 July 202623,614
6 July 202620,180
5 July 202635,721
4 July 202636,643
3 July 202641,589
2 July 202631,946
1 July 202631,086
30 June 202624,286
29 June 202629,114
28 June 202638,279
27 June 202631,083
26 June 202621,117
25 June 202615,627
24 June 202613,626
23 June 202613,341
22 June 202615,686

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.