SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Broken Arrow

Broken Arrow Steam charts

Steel Balalaika | Jun 19, 2025 | game

Released

3,727players observed · 12 October 2026 - 17:39:33 UTC

StrategySteam Store

  • Latest observed players3.7K · 12 October 2026 - 17:39:33 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak38,554
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score54% positive

Broken Arrow Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players3.7K · 12 October 2026 - 17:39:33 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak38,554
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score54% positive
  • Total reviews36,133
  • Release dateJun 19, 2025
  • DeveloperSteel Balalaika
  • PublisherSlitherine Ltd.

Genres: Strategy

Company pages: Developer: Steel BalalaikaPublisher: Slitherine Ltd.

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Broken Arrow Steam charts

Broken Arrow Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 31 May 2025 through 12 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
12 October 20264,407
11 October 20265,383
10 October 20265,216
9 October 20264,318
8 October 20263,579
7 October 20263,619
6 October 20263,851
5 October 20264,277
4 October 20265,575
3 October 20265,144
25 September 20264,623
24 September 20261,481
23 September 20264,333
22 September 20262,880
13 September 20263,353
12 September 20266,391
11 September 20264,962
10 September 20266,387
9 September 20266,613
8 September 20266,510
7 September 20267,423
6 September 20269,029
5 September 20268,109
4 September 20266,985
2 September 20268,872
1 September 20269,154
31 August 202612,849
30 August 20266,215
29 August 20263,582
28 August 20265,464
27 August 20265,246
26 August 20262,022
25 August 20264,598
24 August 20264,741
22 August 20265,640
21 August 20264,794
20 August 20264,600
19 August 20264,645
18 August 20265,014
17 August 20265,269
16 August 20266,060
15 August 20265,847
14 August 20265,345
13 August 20265,218
12 August 20265,301
11 August 20265,741
10 August 20265,676
9 August 20266,880
8 August 20266,592
7 August 20265,871
6 August 20265,820
5 August 20265,871
4 August 20265,904
3 August 20266,192
2 August 20267,507
1 August 20267,183
31 July 20266,956
30 July 20267,720
29 July 20264,633
28 July 20264,711
27 July 20264,807
26 July 20265,802
25 July 20265,469
24 July 20264,798
23 July 20264,571
22 July 20264,361
21 July 20264,261
20 July 20264,250
19 July 20265,279
18 July 20264,985
17 July 20264,507
16 July 20264,182
15 July 20264,269
14 July 20264,351
13 July 20264,414
12 July 20265,418
11 July 20265,328
10 July 20264,666
9 July 20264,692
8 July 20264,515
7 July 20264,770
6 July 20265,028
5 July 20266,126
4 July 20266,086
3 July 20266,088
2 July 20266,055
1 July 20263,642
30 June 20263,614
29 June 20263,689
28 June 20264,646
27 June 20264,445
26 June 20263,984
25 June 20264,225
24 June 20264,207
23 June 20264,452
22 June 20264,554
21 June 20265,556
20 June 20265,196
19 June 20264,787
18 June 20264,573
17 June 20264,420
16 June 20264,299
15 June 20264,532
14 June 20265,609
13 June 20265,467
12 June 20264,915
11 June 20264,639
10 June 20264,684
9 June 20264,662
8 June 20264,599
7 June 20265,606
6 June 20265,384
5 June 20264,895
4 June 20264,782
3 June 20264,568
2 June 20264,670
1 June 20264,636
31 May 20265,838
30 May 20265,537
29 May 20265,310

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.