SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest

琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest overview

Jun 2, 2021 | game

Released

0players observed · 7 September 2026 - 07:12:09 UTC

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peakNot available
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review scoreNot available

琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest dated player observations, monthly player trends, reviews, and game metadata are tracked on SteamPulse.

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peakNot available
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review scoreNot available
  • Total reviewsNot available
  • Release dateJun 2, 2021
  • DeveloperNot available
  • PublisherNot available

No longer available on Steam Store. This app is no longer available for purchase on the Steam Store. SteamPulse keeps live player counts, media, metadata, and historical price snapshots where available.

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directoryNo current Steam Store offer

Game overview

Overview

琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest comes from the listed developer and is published by the listed publisher. It arrived on Steam on Jun 2, 2021, and it sits naturally among Steam store categories. SteamPulse tracks it across Windows so readers get a quick useful snapshot, not just a wall of numbers.

Players and reviews

琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest's latest SteamPulse observation recorded 0 players at 7 September 2026 - 07:12:09 UTC, with a tracked peak near 0. This peak is the highest value in the available SteamPulse record and may not include activity before tracking began. Player reaction is 0% positive across 0 reviews.

Language and system requirements

琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest is available in the languages listed on Steam including:

regional rating details listed by Steam when available. Steam has not published complete Windows, macOS, and Linux requirement text for this game yet.

Sales, recommendations, and streams

琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest has no public VGI unit-sales estimate available and has recommendation data pending. Revenue data is not available for this game yet. On Twitch, 0 streamers are live with around 0 total watchers.

Detailed game overview

琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest overview details

琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest combines live player counts with reviews, pricing, platform support, Store metadata, dated player history, media, recent news, and related games.

SteamPulse editorial summary

琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest is listed as a game with No longer available on Steam Store. It supports Windows, belongs to Steam store categories, and is associated with the categories supplied by Steam. SteamPulse's latest observation records 0 players at 7 September 2026 - 07:12:09 UTC, a tracked peak of 0, and review score data when available.

Overview facts

FieldValue
Game琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest
Steam App ID1632970
Typegame
Release dateJun 2, 2021
DeveloperNot available
PublisherNot available
PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
PlatformsWindows
GenresNot available
CategoriesNot available
Supported languagesNot available
WebsiteNot available

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed players0 · 7 September 2026 - 07:12:09 UTC
SteamPulse tracked peak0
Positive reviews0
Negative reviews0
Total reviews0
Positive percentNot available
Review typeNo user reviews
RecommendationsNot available
Average playtimeNot available

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release dateJun 2, 2021
Official Steam feed update (UTC)25 June 2021 - 05:08:48 UTC
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)7 September 2026 - 07:12:09 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)7 September 2026 - 07:12:09 UTC
Store metadata updated (UTC)7 September 2026 - 07:12:09 UTC

Highlighted achievements

AchievementDescription
WelcomeNo description
完成序章No description
击败魔理沙No description
击败宗教组No description
通关游戏No description
极限模式No description
最强妖精No description

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/game/1632970
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/1632970
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for 琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for 琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest?

琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest's latest SteamPulse observation records 0 players at 7 September 2026 - 07:12:09 UTC, with a tracked peak of 0 concurrent players in the available SteamPulse record. The tracked peak is the highest value stored by SteamPulse and may not cover activity from before tracking began.

Is 琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest growing or declining recently?

September 2026 is still in progress. The month-to-date average is 0 players; the highest observed daily value is 0 players. Available values are provisional and will continue changing until the UTC month closes. The completed comparison month is August 2026.

What country-level audience data is available for 琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest?

The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (18.6%), China (17.5%), Russia (7.6%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for 琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest?

SteamPulse does not currently have a meaningful Steam review total for 琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest. When review volume appears, this answer will summarize the positive share, raw review counts, and the current Steam review label.

How much follower and Twitch attention does 琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest have?

琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest currently has about 3 tracked Steam followers as of 25 January 2026 - 00:00:00 UTC. SteamPulse is not treating the current Twitch number as authoritative because the Twitch category for this app is not resolved yet or the Twitch API credentials are unavailable.

What is the current Steam price for 琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest?

琪露诺的信仰之战 Playtest is currently listed as free to play on Steam, so there is no paid entry price to compare against an older baseline. SteamPulse still keeps tracking store state, discount fields, and future pricing changes in case that status changes later.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

No user reviews

Review score unavailable, 0 positive, 0 negative

Price and discount

No longer available on Steam Store

Platforms

Windows

Categories

Not available

Achievements

7

Platform releases

No data available

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.