SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
STRAFTAT

STRAFTAT Steam charts

Sirius Lemaitre, Léonard Lemaitre | Oct 24, 2024 | game

Released

590players observed · 16 October 2026 - 19:08:52 UTC

ActionSteam Store

  • Latest observed players590 · 16 October 2026 - 19:08:52 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1,229
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score96% positive

STRAFTAT Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players590 · 16 October 2026 - 19:08:52 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1,229
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score96% positive
  • Total reviews16,109
  • Release dateOct 24, 2024
  • DeveloperSirius Lemaitre, Léonard Lemaitre
  • PublisherLemaitre Bros

Genres: Action

Company pages: Developer: Sirius Lemaitre, Léonard LemaitrePublisher: Lemaitre Bros

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

STRAFTAT Steam charts

STRAFTAT Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 30 September 2024 through 16 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
16 October 2026590
15 October 2026153
12 October 2026170
10 October 2026508
9 October 2026697
8 October 2026528
6 October 2026424
25 September 2026236
22 September 2026313
13 September 2026928
9 September 2026590
8 September 2026649
7 September 20261,125
6 September 2026897
5 September 2026931
4 September 2026646
1 September 2026558
31 August 2026709
30 August 2026718
29 August 2026705
28 August 2026572
27 August 2026329
24 August 2026162
21 August 2026403
20 August 2026360
16 August 2026288
15 August 2026633
13 August 2026650
12 August 2026684
11 August 2026572
10 August 2026580
9 August 2026843
8 August 2026750
31 July 2026683
28 July 2026276
25 July 2026651
24 July 2026715
23 July 2026717
20 July 2026654
19 July 2026566
10 July 2026714
1 July 2026195
21 June 2026392
20 June 2026712
2 June 2026856
7 May 2026831
5 May 2026670
3 May 2026821
1 May 2026905
29 April 2026720
27 April 2026842
25 April 2026941
23 April 2026807
21 April 2026727
19 April 2026857
17 April 2026722
15 April 2026585
13 April 2026656
11 April 2026816
9 April 2026569
7 April 2026622
5 April 2026594
3 April 2026401
1 April 2026593
30 March 2026619
28 March 2026791
26 March 2026538
24 March 2026533
22 March 2026697
20 March 2026706
18 March 2026571
16 March 2026606
14 March 2026764
12 March 2026601
10 March 2026590
8 March 2026723
6 March 2026632
4 March 2026534
2 March 2026611
28 February 2026665
26 February 2026602
24 February 2026608
22 February 2026819
20 February 2026793
18 February 2026654
16 February 2026705
14 February 2026736
12 February 2026625
10 February 2026624
8 February 2026747
6 February 2026801
4 February 2026647
2 February 2026714
31 January 2026816
29 January 2026686
27 January 2026776
25 January 2026991
23 January 2026818
21 January 2026677
19 January 2026771
17 January 2026871
15 January 2026670
13 January 2026687
11 January 2026775
9 January 2026792
7 January 2026682
5 January 2026663
3 January 2026765
1 January 2026717
30 December 2025673
28 December 2025712
26 December 2025568
24 December 2025612
22 December 2025699
20 December 2025698
18 December 2025666
16 December 2025655
14 December 2025807
12 December 2025749
10 December 2025688

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.