SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
GOALS

GOALS Steam charts

GOALS | Jun 4, 2026 | game

Released

145players observed · 14 October 2026 - 07:44:02 UTC

SportsFree To PlaySteam Store

  • Latest observed players145 · 14 October 2026 - 07:44:02 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak3,455
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score38% positive

GOALS Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players145 · 14 October 2026 - 07:44:02 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak3,455
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score38% positive
  • Total reviews6,943
  • Release dateJun 4, 2026
  • DeveloperGOALS
  • PublisherGOALS

Genres: Sports, Free To Play

Company pages: Developer: GOALS Publisher: GOALS

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

GOALS Steam charts

GOALS Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 4 June 2026 through 14 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
14 October 2026426
13 October 2026603
12 October 2026810
11 October 2026825
9 October 2026676
8 October 2026685
7 October 2026566
6 October 2026559
5 October 2026532
4 October 2026813
3 October 2026816
25 September 2026528
24 September 2026886
23 September 2026784
22 September 2026991
12 September 2026473
11 September 2026505
7 September 2026169
6 September 2026527
5 September 2026293
4 September 2026468
2 September 2026123
1 September 2026191
27 August 2026667
26 August 2026450
25 August 2026669
24 August 2026545
23 August 2026761
22 August 2026766
21 August 2026759
20 August 2026831
19 August 2026733
18 August 2026798
17 August 2026879
16 August 20261,020
15 August 2026944
14 August 2026938
13 August 2026928
12 August 2026854
11 August 2026924
10 August 20261,034
9 August 20261,270
8 August 20261,183
7 August 20261,191
6 August 20261,218
5 August 2026857
4 August 2026863
3 August 2026987
2 August 20261,199
1 August 20261,088
31 July 20261,163
30 July 20261,133
29 July 20261,056
28 July 20261,208
27 July 20261,314
26 July 20261,438
25 July 20261,451
24 July 20261,425
23 July 20261,521
22 July 20261,264
21 July 20261,327
20 July 20261,424
19 July 20261,615
18 July 20261,537
17 July 20261,584
16 July 20261,519
15 July 20261,216
14 July 20261,210
13 July 20261,278
12 July 20261,501
11 July 20261,424
10 July 20261,310
9 July 20261,372
8 July 20261,193
7 July 20261,301
6 July 20261,382
5 July 20261,772
4 July 20261,564
3 July 20261,583
2 July 20261,722
1 July 20261,634
30 June 20261,896
29 June 20262,131
28 June 20262,282
27 June 20262,103
26 June 20262,155
25 June 20262,537
24 June 20262,297
23 June 20262,620
22 June 20262,693
21 June 20263,075
20 June 20262,958
19 June 20263,206
18 June 20263,767
17 June 20263,572
16 June 20262,917
15 June 20263,656
14 June 20264,143
13 June 20264,154
12 June 20264,361
11 June 20264,535
10 June 20264,187
9 June 20264,742
8 June 20265,683
7 June 20266,758
6 June 20266,897
5 June 20268,616
4 June 20268,479

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.