SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Tabletop Simulator

Tabletop Simulator Steam charts

Berserk Games | Jun 5, 2015 | game

Released

7,196players observed · 16 October 2026 - 18:25:26 UTC

CasualIndieRPGSimulationStrategySteam Store

  • Latest observed players7.2K · 16 October 2026 - 18:25:26 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak36,793
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score96% positive

Tabletop Simulator Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players7.2K · 16 October 2026 - 18:25:26 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak36,793
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score96% positive
  • Total reviews74,644
  • Release dateJun 5, 2015
  • DeveloperBerserk Games
  • PublisherBerserk Games

Genres: Casual, Indie, RPG, Simulation, Strategy

Company pages: Developer: Berserk GamesPublisher: Berserk Games

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Tabletop Simulator Steam charts

Tabletop Simulator Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 31 March 2014 through 16 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
16 October 20268,462
15 October 20268,222
14 October 20267,574
13 October 20269,383
12 October 20269,320
11 October 202610,626
10 October 202610,031
9 October 20268,896
8 October 20266,435
7 October 20267,365
6 October 20269,234
5 October 20269,504
4 October 202611,171
3 October 20269,566
26 September 20269,216
25 September 20268,605
24 September 20267,149
23 September 20268,139
22 September 20266,515
21 September 20266,803
13 September 20269,743
12 September 202610,841
10 September 20268,981
9 September 20268,717
8 September 202610,861
7 September 202611,006
6 September 20269,571
5 September 202610,984
4 September 20267,489
3 September 20266,304
2 September 20267,933
1 September 20268,866
31 August 20267,636
30 August 202611,707
29 August 20269,675
28 August 20265,178
27 August 20266,952
26 August 20264,843
25 August 20266,429
24 August 20268,059
23 August 202611,845
22 August 202611,480
21 August 202610,177
20 August 202610,243
19 August 202610,118
18 August 202610,153
17 August 202610,609
16 August 202611,536
15 August 202611,080
14 August 20269,510
13 August 20269,344
12 August 20269,589
11 August 202610,183
10 August 202610,131
9 August 202611,077
8 August 202610,603
7 August 20269,723
6 August 20269,767
5 August 20269,654
4 August 20269,860
3 August 202610,330
2 August 202610,836
1 August 202610,549
31 July 20269,560
30 July 20269,287
29 July 20269,640
28 July 20269,561
27 July 202610,603
26 July 202611,093
25 July 202610,640
24 July 20269,714
23 July 202610,191
22 July 20269,621
21 July 20269,506
20 July 20269,919
19 July 202610,918
18 July 202610,160
17 July 20269,358
16 July 20269,155
15 July 20269,273
14 July 20269,367
13 July 20269,334
12 July 202610,533
11 July 202610,422
10 July 202610,150
9 July 202610,178
8 July 20269,951
7 July 20269,710
6 July 202610,044
5 July 202610,727
4 July 20269,997
3 July 202610,293
2 July 20269,527
1 July 20269,339
30 June 20269,499
29 June 202610,465
28 June 202610,831
27 June 202610,354
26 June 20269,171
25 June 20268,993
24 June 20269,593
23 June 20269,427
22 June 20269,464
21 June 202610,341
20 June 20269,696
19 June 20269,195
18 June 20269,175
17 June 20268,961
16 June 20268,785
15 June 20269,703
14 June 202610,594
13 June 202610,178
12 June 20268,969
11 June 20268,964
10 June 20268,969
9 June 20268,959
8 June 202610,331
7 June 202611,191
6 June 202610,431
5 June 20269,270

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.