SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
PowerWash Simulator 2

PowerWash Simulator 2 Steam charts

FuturLab | Oct 23, 2025 | game

Released

969players observed · 12 October 2026 - 07:25:01 UTC

CasualIndieSimulationSteam Store

  • Latest observed players969 · 12 October 2026 - 07:25:01 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak15,427
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score91% positive

PowerWash Simulator 2 Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players969 · 12 October 2026 - 07:25:01 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak15,427
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score91% positive
  • Total reviews10,577
  • Release dateOct 23, 2025
  • DeveloperFuturLab
  • PublisherFuturLab

Genres: Casual, Indie, Simulation

Company pages: Developer: FuturLabPublisher: FuturLab

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

PowerWash Simulator 2 Steam charts

PowerWash Simulator 2 Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 23 October 2025 through 12 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
12 October 20261,672
11 October 20262,088
10 October 20262,064
9 October 20261,808
8 October 20261,829
7 October 20261,769
6 October 20261,752
5 October 20261,755
4 October 20262,334
3 October 20262,140
25 September 20262,440
24 September 20262,170
23 September 2026847
22 September 20261,366
11 September 20261,725
10 September 20261,592
8 September 2026982
7 September 20261,890
5 September 20262,313
4 September 20262,054
3 September 20261,711
31 August 20261,702
30 August 20261,856
28 August 20261,968
27 August 20261,597
26 August 20261,539
25 August 20261,529
24 August 20261,791
23 August 20262,195
22 August 20262,037
21 August 20261,808
20 August 20261,752
19 August 20261,766
18 August 20261,800
17 August 20261,911
16 August 20262,322
15 August 20262,133
14 August 20261,921
13 August 20261,867
12 August 20261,888
11 August 20261,991
10 August 20262,178
9 August 20262,671
8 August 20262,526
7 August 20262,299
6 August 20262,361
5 August 20262,482
4 August 20262,624
3 August 20262,845
2 August 20263,419
1 August 20263,227
31 July 20263,006
30 July 20262,977
29 July 20262,950
28 July 20263,196
27 July 20263,569
26 July 20264,166
25 July 20264,271
24 July 20264,055
23 July 20264,174
22 July 20264,555
21 July 20264,890
20 July 20265,528
19 July 20266,982
18 July 20267,212
17 July 20266,950
16 July 20266,470
15 July 20261,703
14 July 20261,675
13 July 20261,698
12 July 20262,193
11 July 20262,001
10 July 20261,817
9 July 20261,945
8 July 20262,003
7 July 20262,071
6 July 20262,289
5 July 20262,745
4 July 20262,477
3 July 20262,361
2 July 20262,038
1 July 20262,083
30 June 20262,030
29 June 20262,014
28 June 20262,470
27 June 20262,138
26 June 20261,818
25 June 20261,522
24 June 20261,429
23 June 20261,468
22 June 20261,611
21 June 20261,934
20 June 20261,846
19 June 20261,738
18 June 20261,641
17 June 20261,670
16 June 20261,622
15 June 20261,747
14 June 20262,230
13 June 20262,047
12 June 20261,844
11 June 20261,825
10 June 20261,900
9 June 20261,895
8 June 20261,886
7 June 20262,363
6 June 20262,084
5 June 20261,771
4 June 20261,685
3 June 20261,645
2 June 20261,721
1 June 20261,774
31 May 20262,204
30 May 20261,870
29 May 20261,611
28 May 20261,582
27 May 20261,554
26 May 20261,494
25 May 20261,840
24 May 20261,964

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.