SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Hell Let Loose: Vietnam

Hell Let Loose: Vietnam Steam charts

Expression Games | Aug 13, 2026 | game

Released

1,067players observed · 16 October 2026 - 17:55:32 UTC

ActionMassively MultiplayerSimulationStrategySteam Store

  • Latest observed players1.1K · 16 October 2026 - 17:55:32 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak24,067
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review scoreNot available

Hell Let Loose: Vietnam Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players1.1K · 16 October 2026 - 17:55:32 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak24,067
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review scoreNot available
  • Total reviewsNot available
  • Release dateAug 13, 2026
  • DeveloperExpression Games
  • PublisherTeam17

Genres: Action, Massively Multiplayer, Simulation, Strategy

Company pages: Developer: Expression GamesPublisher: Team17

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Hell Let Loose: Vietnam Steam charts

Hell Let Loose: Vietnam Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 13 August 2026 through 16 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
16 October 20261,482
15 October 20261,589
14 October 20261,682
13 October 20261,843
12 October 20262,139
11 October 20262,139
10 October 20262,151
9 October 20261,852
8 October 20261,713
7 October 20262,058
6 October 20262,173
5 October 20262,448
4 October 20262,710
3 October 20262,367
26 September 20262,241
25 September 20262,930
24 September 20262,179
23 September 20262,035
22 September 2026972
13 September 20264,817
12 September 20263,018
10 September 20261,609
8 September 20266,511
7 September 20267,640
6 September 20267,029
5 September 20266,636
31 August 202610,997
30 August 202611,807
28 August 20268,227
27 August 20268,516
25 August 20263,349
24 August 20263,576
23 August 202614,998
22 August 202616,065
21 August 202614,957
20 August 202615,279
19 August 202616,612
18 August 202625,902
17 August 202621,575
16 August 202627,756
15 August 202627,056
14 August 202629,438
13 August 202630,527

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.