SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Cinderia

Cinderia Steam charts

MyACG Studio | Mar 30, 2026 | game

Released

402players observed · 12 October 2026 - 16:13:24 UTC

ActionAdventureIndieRPGEarly AccessSteam Store

  • Latest observed players402 · 12 October 2026 - 16:13:24 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak3,066
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score88% positive

Cinderia Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players402 · 12 October 2026 - 16:13:24 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak3,066
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score88% positive
  • Total reviews4,814
  • Release dateMar 30, 2026
  • DeveloperMyACG Studio
  • PublisherMyACG Studio, NPC Entertainment

Genres: Action, Adventure, Indie, RPG, Early Access

Company pages: Developer: MyACG StudioPublisher: MyACG Studio, NPC Entertainment

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Cinderia Steam charts

Cinderia Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 30 March 2026 through 12 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
12 October 2026585
11 October 2026582
10 October 2026407
9 October 2026335
8 October 2026601
7 October 2026503
6 October 2026148
5 October 2026660
4 October 2026592
3 October 2026597
26 September 2026333
25 September 2026350
24 September 2026404
23 September 2026275
22 September 2026470
12 September 2026555
11 September 2026372
9 September 2026505
7 September 2026920
6 September 2026438
4 September 2026351
3 September 20261,195
2 September 20261,237
1 September 20261,077
31 August 20261,212
30 August 20261,054
29 August 2026802
28 August 2026890
27 August 2026761
26 August 20261,022
24 August 2026420
22 August 2026306
19 August 2026458
17 August 2026950
16 August 20261,004
15 August 2026880
14 August 2026668
13 August 2026373
12 August 2026404
11 August 2026464
10 August 2026449
9 August 2026529
8 August 2026489
7 August 2026441
6 August 2026430
5 August 2026486
4 August 2026510
3 August 2026577
2 August 2026623
1 August 2026668
31 July 2026580
30 July 2026637
29 July 2026704
28 July 2026763
27 July 2026851
26 July 2026905
25 July 2026946
24 July 2026907
23 July 2026983
22 July 20261,111
21 July 20261,218
20 July 20261,206
19 July 20261,271
18 July 20261,244
17 July 2026954
16 July 2026969
15 July 20261,003
14 July 20261,171
13 July 20261,164
12 July 20261,295
11 July 20261,167
10 July 2026933
9 July 2026972
8 July 20261,047
7 July 20261,123
6 July 2026771
5 July 2026896
4 July 2026949
3 July 2026842
2 July 2026839
1 July 2026875
30 June 2026916
29 June 2026933
28 June 20261,094
27 June 2026947
26 June 2026711
25 June 2026477
24 June 2026547
23 June 2026515
22 June 2026495
21 June 2026599
20 June 2026588
19 June 2026564
18 June 2026560
17 June 2026576
16 June 2026616
15 June 2026726
14 June 2026845
13 June 2026835
12 June 2026766
11 June 2026743
10 June 2026915
9 June 2026953
8 June 20261,046
7 June 20261,242
6 June 20261,075
5 June 2026877
4 June 2026877
3 June 2026923
2 June 2026976
1 June 20261,075
31 May 20261,269
30 May 20261,367
29 May 20261,381
28 May 20261,538
27 May 20261,583
26 May 20261,688
25 May 20261,683
24 May 20261,731
23 May 20261,619

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.