SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
貢げ!女神様

貢げ!女神様 overview

北海道情報大学Bakin普及委員会 | Jan 31, 2025 | game

Released

0players observed · 25 August 2026 - 04:29:04 UTC

AdventureCasualIndieFree To PlaySteam Store

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak3
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score92% positive

貢げ!女神様 dated player observations, monthly player trends, reviews, and game metadata are tracked on SteamPulse.

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak3
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score92% positive
  • Total reviews13
  • Release dateJan 31, 2025
  • Developer北海道情報大学Bakin普及委員会
  • Publisher北海道情報大学Bakin普及委員会

Genres: Adventure, Casual, Indie, Free To Play

Company pages: Developer: 北海道情報大学Bakin普及委員会Publisher: 北海道情報大学Bakin普及委員会

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Game overview

Overview

貢げ!女神様 comes from 北海道情報大学Bakin普及委員会 and is published by 北海道情報大学Bakin普及委員会. It arrived on Steam on Jan 31, 2025, and it sits naturally among Single-player, DualShock Controller Support, Partial Controller Support, and Family Sharing. SteamPulse tracks it across Windows and Steam so readers get a quick useful snapshot, not just a wall of numbers.

Players and reviews

貢げ!女神様's latest SteamPulse observation recorded 0 players at 25 August 2026 - 04:29:04 UTC, with a tracked peak near 3. This peak is the highest value in the available SteamPulse record and may not include activity before tracking began. Player reaction is 92% positive across 13 reviews.

Language and system requirements

貢げ!女神様 is available in 1 languages including:

Japanese

3 regional rating boards including dejus, steam germany, and igrs

PlatformTypeOSProcessorMemoryGraphicsStorage
WindowsMinimumProcessor:Memory: 8 GB RAM8 GB RAMDirectX: Version 12600 MB available space
WindowsRecommendedNot listedNot listedNot listedNot listedNot listed

Sales, recommendations, and streams

貢げ!女神様 has no public VGI unit-sales estimate available and has recommendation data pending. Revenue data is not available for this game yet. On Twitch, 0 streamers are live with around 0 total watchers.

Detailed game overview

貢げ!女神様 overview details

貢げ!女神様 combines live player counts with reviews, pricing, platform support, Store metadata, dated player history, media, recent news, and related games.

Steam Store description

This game is an Ogiri adventure game where you collect and carry items around the map and offer them to the goddess. Collect items and continue offering while paying attention to your budget and time limit. In the end, if you have a lot of ``emotion meter'', you will be happy with the goddess, but if you don't have a lot, you may get angry... You can try it as many times as you like, so don't give up and have fun! Operation instructions Move with WASD or controller left stick Press the enter key or 〇 button to confirm and talk. Created with RPG Developer Bakin. Depending on your computer environment, operation may become slow.

SteamPulse editorial summary

貢げ!女神様 is listed as a game with Free to play. It supports Windows, belongs to Single-player, DualShock Controller Support, Partial Controller Support, and Family Sharing, and is associated with Adventure, Casual, Indie, and Free To Play. SteamPulse's latest observation records 0 players at 25 August 2026 - 04:29:04 UTC, a tracked peak of 3, and 92% positive reviews.

Overview facts

FieldValue
Game貢げ!女神様
Steam App ID3383050
Typegame
Release dateJan 31, 2025
Developer北海道情報大学Bakin普及委員会
Publisher北海道情報大学Bakin普及委員会
PriceFree to play
PlatformsWindows
GenresAdventure, Casual, Indie, Free To Play
CategoriesSingle-player, DualShock Controller Support, Partial Controller Support, Family Sharing
Supported languagesJapanese
WebsiteNot available

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed players0 · 25 August 2026 - 04:29:04 UTC
SteamPulse tracked peak3
Positive reviews12
Negative reviews1
Total reviews13
Positive percent92%
Review typePositive
RecommendationsNot available
Average playtimeNot available

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release dateJan 31, 2025
Official Steam feed update (UTC)Not available
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)25 August 2026 - 04:29:04 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)25 August 2026 - 04:29:04 UTC
Store metadata updated (UTC)25 August 2026 - 04:29:04 UTC

Support and legal notes

FieldValue
Support emailNot available
Support URLSupport page
Legal noticeNot available

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/game/3383050
Steam Storehttps://store.steampowered.com/app/3383050/
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/3383050
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for 貢げ!女神様

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for 貢げ!女神様?

貢げ!女神様's latest SteamPulse observation records 0 players at 25 August 2026 - 04:29:04 UTC, with a tracked peak of 3 concurrent players in the available SteamPulse record. The tracked peak is the highest value stored by SteamPulse and may not cover activity from before tracking began.

Is 貢げ!女神様 growing or declining recently?

September 2026 is still in progress. The month-to-date average is 0 players; the highest observed daily value is 0 players. Available values are provisional and will continue changing until the UTC month closes. The completed comparison month is August 2026.

What country-level audience data is available for 貢げ!女神様?

The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (18.6%), China (17.5%), Russia (7.6%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for 貢げ!女神様?

貢げ!女神様 currently sits at 92% positive across 13 Steam reviews tracked by SteamPulse, including 12 positive reviews and 1 negative reviews. Steam labels the current review summary as Positive.

How much follower and Twitch attention does 貢げ!女神様 have?

貢げ!女神様 currently has about 111 tracked Steam followers as of 17 January 2026 - 00:00:00 UTC. On Twitch, SteamPulse is matching roughly 0 live viewers across 0 active streams for the game's category.

What is the current Steam price for 貢げ!女神様?

貢げ!女神様 is currently listed as free to play on Steam, so there is no paid entry price to compare against an older baseline. SteamPulse still keeps tracking store state, discount fields, and future pricing changes in case that status changes later.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

Positive

92% positive, 12 positive, 1 negative

Price and discount

Free to play

Platforms

Windows

Categories

Single-player, DualShock Controller Support, Partial Controller Support, Family Sharing

Achievements

Not available

Platform releases
  • Steam 31 January 2025

System requirements

Minimum requirements

Minimum: Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system OS: Processor: Memory: 8 GB RAM Graphics: DirectX: Version 12 Storage: 600 MB available space

Recommended requirements

Recommended: Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.