SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials

Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials Steam Upcoming Game Details

Zhu Jia Technology Studio | Coming soon | game

Coming Soon

GameSteam Store content

ActionAdventureCasualIndieRPG

  • Steam app typegame
  • Steam App ID3468780
  • PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
  • Release dateComing soon
  • DeveloperZhu Jia Technology Studio

Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials is an upcoming Steam game page on SteamPulse with release details, followers, regional audience, wishlisting patterns, media, and store metadata.

  • Steam app typegame
  • Steam App ID3468780
  • PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
  • Release dateComing soon
  • DeveloperZhu Jia Technology Studio
  • PublisherZhu Jia Technology Studio
  • Parent gameNot available

Genres: Action, Adventure, Casual, Indie, RPG

Company pages: Developer: Zhu Jia Technology StudioPublisher: Zhu Jia Technology Studio

No longer available on Steam Store. This app is no longer available for purchase on the Steam Store. SteamPulse keeps live player counts, media, metadata, and historical price snapshots where available.

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directoryNo current Steam Store offer

Game overview

Overview

Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials comes from Zhu Jia Technology Studio and is published by Zhu Jia Technology Studio. Steam currently lists it for Coming soon, so SteamPulse focuses the page on launch metadata, followers, regional audience, and store setup rather than unreleased player counters.

Store reviews and relationship

Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials has not launched yet, so player observations, tracked peak, and monthly player history are intentionally hidden. The early signals worth reading are followers, regional audience mix, wishlist age, library-size patterns, and official launch updates.

Language and system requirements

Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials is available in 16 languages including:

EnglishFrenchGermanSpanish - SpainRussianIndonesianJapanesePolishSimplified ChineseTraditional ChineseDutchPortuguese - BrazilKoreanThaiVietnameseArabic

3 regional rating boards including dejus, steam germany, and igrs

PlatformTypeOSProcessorMemoryGraphicsStorage
WindowsMinimumNot listed2.0 Ghz2 GB RAM1Gb Video Memory, capable of OpenGL 3.0+ supportNot listed
macOSMinimummacOS 11 (Big Sur) or laterAny Intel or Apple Silicon processor2 GB RAM1 GB RAMNot listed

Recommendations and store value

Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials currently has recommendation data pending, while regional audience and wishlist signals can still show who is following the release before launch. Twitch and unit-sales metrics become meaningful only after the game is public.

Detailed game overview

Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials overview details

Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials is tracked as an upcoming Steam game with release metadata, regional audience signals, followers, media, and store details without unreleased concurrency graphs.

Steam Store description

About Draftcraft An innovative fusion of deck-building, semi-real-time 3D combat, and Roguelike adventure. Every run offers a fresh and unpredictable experience. Upgrade and fine-tune any stat on your cards to build the ultimate custom deck. Face off against fierce bosses and survive the chaos unleashed! Game Features Dynamic Deck Building Discover a wide variety of cards as you journey through each trial. Freely select and customize their stats to forge devastating combinations and unleash massive damage. Procedurally Generated Challenges No two runs are the same. Enemy stats and encounters change with every trial, offering fresh, unpredictable gameplay every time you enter the arena. Deep Card Customization Refine and enhance your cards with the powerful bead system. Combine beads in unique ways to trigger magical effects and build game-changing strategies. Semi-Real-Time 3D Combat Experience a thrilling mix of action and strategy. In this semi-real-time combat system, timing, positioning, and planning are key to overcoming deadly monsters in a fully 3D battlefield. 100+ Cards Unlock and experiment with over 100 distinctive cards. Mix and match to create incredible combos, discover hidden synergies, and define your personal playstyle.

SteamPulse editorial summary

Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials is listed as a game with No longer available on Steam Store. It supports Windows and macOS, belongs to Single-player and Family Sharing, and is associated with Action, Adventure, Casual, Indie, and RPG. Because it is not released yet, SteamPulse focuses on release details, followers, regional audience geography, and store setup rather than showing empty player counters.

Overview facts

FieldValue
GameDraftcraft:The Path Of Trials
Steam App ID3468780
Typegame
Release dateComing soon
DeveloperZhu Jia Technology Studio
PublisherZhu Jia Technology Studio
PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
PlatformsWindows and macOS
GenresAction, Adventure, Casual, Indie, RPG
CategoriesSingle-player, Family Sharing
Supported languagesEnglish, French, German, Spanish - Spain, Russian, Indonesian, Japanese, Polish, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese, Dutch, Portuguese - Brazil, Korean, Thai, Vietnamese, Arabic
WebsiteNot available

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed playersNot applicable
SteamPulse tracked peakNot applicable
Positive reviews0
Negative reviews0
Total reviews0
Positive percentNot available
Review typeNot available
RecommendationsNot available
Average playtimeNot available

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release dateComing soon
Official Steam feed update (UTC)Not available
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)3 May 2026 - 08:56:31 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)Not applicable
Store metadata updated (UTC)3 May 2026 - 08:56:31 UTC

Support and legal notes

FieldValue
Support email[email protected]
Support URLNot available
Legal noticeAll materials are original creations of Zhu Jia Technology Studio. Any unpacking, decompiling, or other forms of infringement are strictly prohibited.

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/game/3468780
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/3468780
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials?

Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials has not launched yet, so SteamPulse intentionally avoids pretending there is live player activity. Pre-release coverage focuses on release timing and available public follower or reviewer data, while region and wishlist models are labeled as directional estimates rather than activity or intent.

Is Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials growing or declining recently?

Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials has not launched yet, so SteamPulse does not calculate player growth or decline percentages from live concurrency. Before release, SteamPulse reports official launch updates and any observed public follower or reviewer data; region and wishlist models remain directional estimates rather than measured activity.

What country-level audience data is available for Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials?

The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (18.6%), China (17.5%), Russia (7.6%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials?

SteamPulse does not currently have a meaningful Steam review total for Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials. When review volume appears, this answer will summarize the positive share, raw review counts, and the current Steam review label.

How much follower and Twitch attention does Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials have?

SteamPulse is not treating the current Twitch number as authoritative because the Twitch category for this app is not resolved yet or the Twitch API credentials are unavailable.

What is the current Steam price for Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials?

Draftcraft:The Path Of Trials is currently listed at price not listed on Steam. SteamPulse uses the current store snapshot and historical price records to show whether the page is at full price or in a discounted window.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

Review data unavailable

Review score unavailable, 0 positive, 0 negative

Price and discount

No longer available on Steam Store

Platforms

Windows, Mac

Categories

Single-player, Family Sharing

Achievements

Not available

Platform releases

No data available

System requirements

Minimum requirements

Minimum: OS *: Windows XP, Vista, 7, 8/8.1, 10 Processor: 2.0 Ghz Memory: 2 GB RAM Graphics: 1Gb Video Memory, capable of OpenGL 3.0+ support

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.