SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Fantasy Brothel Manager

Fantasy Brothel Manager Steam Upcoming Game Details

Eki-Eki-Eki | 2027 | game

Coming Soon

GameSteam Store content

SimulationStrategy

  • Steam app typegame
  • Steam App ID3555680
  • PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
  • Release date2027
  • DeveloperEki-Eki-Eki

Fantasy Brothel Manager is an upcoming Steam game page on SteamPulse with release details, followers, regional audience, wishlisting patterns, media, and store metadata.

  • Steam app typegame
  • Steam App ID3555680
  • PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
  • Release date2027
  • DeveloperEki-Eki-Eki
  • PublisherEki-Eki-Eki
  • Parent gameNot available

Genres: Simulation, Strategy

Company pages: Developer: Eki-Eki-EkiPublisher: Eki-Eki-Eki

No longer available on Steam Store. This app is no longer available for purchase on the Steam Store. SteamPulse keeps live player counts, media, metadata, and historical price snapshots where available.

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directoryNo current Steam Store offer

Game overview

Overview

Fantasy Brothel Manager comes from Eki-Eki-Eki and is published by Eki-Eki-Eki. Steam currently lists it for 2027, so SteamPulse focuses the page on launch metadata, followers, regional audience, and store setup rather than unreleased player counters.

Store reviews and relationship

Fantasy Brothel Manager has not launched yet, so player observations, tracked peak, and monthly player history are intentionally hidden. The early signals worth reading are followers, regional audience mix, wishlist age, library-size patterns, and official launch updates.

Language and system requirements

Fantasy Brothel Manager is available in 1 languages including:

English languages with full audio support

3 regional rating boards including dejus, steam germany, and igrs

PlatformTypeOSProcessorMemoryGraphicsStorage
WindowsMinimumWindows 102.6 GHz Dual Core8 GB RAMGeForce GTX 1050 / Radeon RX 5608 GB available space

Recommendations and store value

Fantasy Brothel Manager currently has recommendation data pending, while regional audience and wishlist signals can still show who is following the release before launch. Twitch and unit-sales metrics become meaningful only after the game is public.

Detailed game overview

Fantasy Brothel Manager overview details

Fantasy Brothel Manager is tracked as an upcoming Steam game with release metadata, regional audience signals, followers, media, and store details without unreleased concurrency graphs.

Steam Store description

Fantasy Brothel Manager is a gameplay-first adult management sim set in a marvellous world of satyrs, ghosts, dryads, slimes, ifrits, angels, werewolves, and other highly inconvenient creatures. Build rooms in any shape you want, then fill them with beds, wardrobes, bathtubs, glory cells, slime showers, puppet stations, and a whole catalogue of magic furniture. Recruit succubi to charm your guests, maids to scrub away the consequences and sourceresses to handle the truly troublesome cases. Guide them with your mighty magical hand, and make sure they have all they need to do their job. Your clients are not just simple customers. Different creatures want different things, tolerate different conditions, pay in different ways, and bring their own problems with them. Some prefer privacy, some enjoy crowds, some are easy to please, and some can reduce your business to ashes in the blink of an eye. Learn their tastes, shape the environment around them, and decide which guests deserve your attention most. A brothel like this rarely stays calm for long. Fires spread. Vines crawl through the halls. Hungry slimes escape their tanks. Myconids block building tiles with their fungal nonsense. Ghosts haunt your staff. The trick is not to prevent everything bad completely, but to use the bad for your clients' good. So build wisely, slap decisively, and prove that even disaster can be managed for profit!

SteamPulse editorial summary

Fantasy Brothel Manager is listed as a game with No longer available on Steam Store. It supports Windows, belongs to Single-player, Steam Achievements, Camera Comfort, Custom Volume Controls, Save Anytime, Steam Cloud, Stats, and Family Sharing, and is associated with Simulation and Strategy. Because it is not released yet, SteamPulse focuses on release details, followers, regional audience geography, and store setup rather than showing empty player counters.

Overview facts

FieldValue
GameFantasy Brothel Manager
Steam App ID3555680
Typegame
Release date2027
DeveloperEki-Eki-Eki
PublisherEki-Eki-Eki
PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
PlatformsWindows
GenresSimulation, Strategy
CategoriesSingle-player, Steam Achievements, Camera Comfort, Custom Volume Controls, Save Anytime, Steam Cloud, Stats, Family Sharing
Supported languagesEnglish * * languages with full audio support
WebsiteNot available

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed playersNot applicable
SteamPulse tracked peakNot applicable
Positive reviews0
Negative reviews0
Total reviews0
Positive percentNot available
Review typeNo user reviews
RecommendationsNot available
Average playtimeNot available

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release date2027
Official Steam feed update (UTC)11 August 2026 - 20:59:38 UTC
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)3 May 2026 - 10:12:03 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)Not applicable
Store metadata updated (UTC)3 May 2026 - 10:12:03 UTC

Content descriptors

The game contains consensual humorous and stylised sexual acts. All depicted characters are 18+. Full or partial censorship (genetalia only) can be enabled or disabled from the game settings.

Support and legal notes

FieldValue
Support email[email protected]
Support URLNot available
Legal noticeNot available

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/game/3555680
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/3555680
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for Fantasy Brothel Manager

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for Fantasy Brothel Manager?

Fantasy Brothel Manager has not launched yet, so SteamPulse intentionally avoids pretending there is live player activity. Pre-release coverage focuses on release timing and available public follower or reviewer data, while region and wishlist models are labeled as directional estimates rather than activity or intent.

Is Fantasy Brothel Manager growing or declining recently?

Fantasy Brothel Manager has not launched yet, so SteamPulse does not calculate player growth or decline percentages from live concurrency. Before release, SteamPulse reports official launch updates and any observed public follower or reviewer data; region and wishlist models remain directional estimates rather than measured activity.

What country-level audience data is available for Fantasy Brothel Manager?

The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (18.6%), China (17.5%), Russia (7.6%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for Fantasy Brothel Manager?

SteamPulse does not currently have a meaningful Steam review total for Fantasy Brothel Manager. When review volume appears, this answer will summarize the positive share, raw review counts, and the current Steam review label.

How much follower and Twitch attention does Fantasy Brothel Manager have?

SteamPulse is not treating the current Twitch number as authoritative because the Twitch category for this app is not resolved yet or the Twitch API credentials are unavailable.

What is the current Steam price for Fantasy Brothel Manager?

Fantasy Brothel Manager is currently listed at price not listed on Steam. SteamPulse uses the current store snapshot and historical price records to show whether the page is at full price or in a discounted window.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

No user reviews

Review score unavailable, 0 positive, 0 negative

Price and discount

No longer available on Steam Store

Platforms

Windows

Categories

Single-player, Steam Achievements, Camera Comfort, Custom Volume Controls, Save Anytime, Steam Cloud

Achievements

Not available

Platform releases

No data available

System requirements

Minimum requirements

Minimum: OS: Windows 10 Processor: 2.6 GHz Dual Core Memory: 8 GB RAM Graphics: GeForce GTX 1050 / Radeon RX 560 DirectX: Version 10 Storage: 8 GB available space

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.