SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
SKYHILL

SKYHILL Steam charts

Mandragora | Oct 6, 2015 | game

Released

38players observed · 12 October 2026 - 01:59:01 UTC

AdventureIndieSimulationSurvivalAction RoguelikeSteam Store

  • Latest observed players38 · 12 October 2026 - 01:59:01 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak2,180
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score78% positive

SKYHILL Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players38 · 12 October 2026 - 01:59:01 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak2,180
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score78% positive
  • Total reviews5,639
  • Release dateOct 6, 2015
  • DeveloperMandragora
  • PublisherDaedalic Entertainment

Genres: Adventure, Indie, Simulation

Company pages: Developer: MandragoraPublisher: Daedalic Entertainment

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

SKYHILL Steam charts

SKYHILL Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 31 July 2015 through 12 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
12 October 202648
11 October 202662
10 October 202657
9 October 202639
8 October 202696
7 October 2026252
6 October 202648
5 October 202649
4 October 202640
3 October 202639
26 September 202635
24 September 202680
23 September 202630
22 September 202624
13 September 202630
12 September 202673
11 September 2026421
9 September 202630
8 September 202642
6 September 202696
5 September 20261,055
3 September 2026204
2 September 202674
1 September 202647
31 August 202652
30 August 202630
26 August 202620
25 August 202633
24 August 202637
23 August 202617
14 August 202659
13 August 202640
12 August 202620
8 August 202617
7 August 202627
6 August 202631
5 August 202629
4 August 202635
2 August 202644
31 July 202641
30 July 202667
29 July 202636
28 July 2026119
27 July 2026102
26 July 2026119
25 July 2026176
24 July 202650
23 July 202672
22 July 202620
21 July 202668
20 July 202629
19 July 202648
18 July 202648
17 July 2026129
16 July 202634
15 July 202616
14 July 202641
13 July 202627
12 July 202653
10 July 2026109
9 July 202675
7 July 2026126
6 July 2026373
4 July 202622
1 July 202665
30 June 202621
27 June 202647
26 June 202638
25 June 202610
24 June 202623
22 June 202616
21 June 202622
20 June 202651
19 June 202636
18 June 202637
16 June 2026139
11 June 202629
10 June 2026111
7 June 202661
6 June 2026107
5 June 202693
4 June 2026131
1 June 202627
29 May 202627
27 May 202617
26 May 202618
14 May 202629
12 May 202621
10 May 202627
8 May 202637
6 May 202651
4 May 2026102
2 May 202674
30 April 202680
28 April 202646
26 April 2026126
24 April 2026120
22 April 2026215
20 April 2026174
18 April 2026131
16 April 202696
14 April 202634
12 April 202628
10 April 202617
8 April 202645
6 April 202656
4 April 202650
2 April 202689
31 March 202654
29 March 202699
27 March 2026121
25 March 2026422
23 March 2026201
21 March 2026879
19 March 2026513
17 March 2026506
15 March 2026638
13 March 2026745
11 March 2026717
9 March 2026493

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.