SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS

FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS overview

Horny Capybara Studio | May 15, 2026 | game

Released

15players observed · 9 September 2026 - 21:59:48 UTC

AdventureCasualIndieRPGFree To PlaySteam Store

  • Latest observed players15 · 9 September 2026 - 21:59:48 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak80
  • Units sold (VGI)12,715
  • Revenue (VGI)$120,000
  • Review score87% positive

FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS dated player observations, monthly player trends, reviews, and game metadata are tracked on SteamPulse.

  • Latest observed players15 · 9 September 2026 - 21:59:48 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak80
  • Units sold (VGI)12,715
  • Revenue (VGI)$120,000
  • Review score87% positive
  • Total reviews105
  • Release dateMay 15, 2026
  • DeveloperHorny Capybara Studio
  • PublisherHorny Capybara Studio

Genres: Adventure, Casual, Indie, RPG, Free To Play

Company pages: Developer: Horny Capybara StudioPublisher: Horny Capybara Studio

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Game overview

Overview

FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS comes from Horny Capybara Studio and is published by Horny Capybara Studio. It arrived on Steam on May 15, 2026, and it sits naturally among Single-player, Steam Achievements, Steam Trading Cards, Custom Volume Controls, Adjustable Difficulty, #category_playable_at_your_own_pace, Playable without Timed Input, and Save Anytime. SteamPulse tracks it across Windows, macOS, and Steam so readers get a quick useful snapshot, not just a wall of numbers.

Players and reviews

FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS's latest SteamPulse observation recorded 15 players at 9 September 2026 - 21:59:48 UTC, with a tracked peak near 80. This peak is the highest value in the available SteamPulse record and may not include activity before tracking began. Player reaction is 87% positive across 105 reviews.

Language and system requirements

FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS is available in 30 languages including:

EnglishJapaneseKoreanSimplified ChineseTraditional ChineseFrenchItalianGermanSpanish - SpainArabicBulgarianCzechDanishDutchFinnishGreekHungarianIndonesianNorwegianPolishPortuguese - BrazilPortuguese - PortugalRomanianRussianSwedishThaiTurkishUkrainianVietnameseMalay languages with full audio support

3 regional rating boards including dejus, steam germany, and igrs

PlatformTypeOSProcessorMemoryGraphicsStorage
WindowsMinimumWindows 10/112 Ghz Dual Core4 GB RAM1GB+3 GB available space
WindowsRecommendedNot listedNot listedNot listedNot listedNot listed
macOSMinimumNot listedIntel 64-bit / Apple Silicon4 GB RAMNot listed3 GB available space

Sales, recommendations, and streams

FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS has sold up to 12,715 units and has 257 Steam recommendations. The estimated VGI revenue is $120,000. On Twitch, 0 streamers are live with around 0 total watchers.

Detailed game overview

FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS overview details

FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS combines live player counts with reviews, pricing, platform support, Store metadata, dated player history, media, recent news, and related games.

Steam Store description

🔥 DLC ROADMAP 🔥 About the Game ~ Who are you? What are you doing on Earth? A long time ago in a galaxy far, far away...I have many names, but for you earthlings, “Symbiote” works best. My species travels in search of planets with intelligent life to spread our genetic material and evolve… Nah, scratch that, sounds like a boring textbook. Wanna know the truth? We’re just competing to find the coolest planet and the sexiest, most adventurous, and experiment-ready partners! Conquering Earth? Pfft, nope. I’m here for fun and pleasure only. ~ Do you need a host? What are your abilities? Oh yes, life without a host would be rough. Meet her, by the way - Leia! She’s a bit shy, but we’re working on it. My abilities? I can pass fragments of myself to alter a host’s biology. Leia becomes a mighty FUTANARI, and the guys become horny, eager-to-reproduce FEMBOYS. Through intimacy, energy exchange, and experimentation, my kind gets stronger and… yep, has some pleasure! ~ So you’re only into femboys? They’re hot, no doubt about it! But don’t think I’m not interested in other earthlings. And not just earthlings… Hey, that’s symbiote nature, I’m not making the rules! I don’t judge that you, for example, have such a limited set of limbs and zero tentacles! ~ What can players expect from your story FFF? Hot scenes with FUTANARI, FEMBOYS and MILFs . Epic (and slightly insane) battles, branching storylines with multiple endings, bold humor, passion, peril, and probing… And of course, vibrant characters to meet, flirt with, make love to - or fight - depending on your luck. See ya in FUTA…

SteamPulse editorial summary

FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS is listed as a game with $10.39 (20% off from $12.99). It supports Windows and macOS, belongs to Single-player, Steam Achievements, Steam Trading Cards, Custom Volume Controls, Adjustable Difficulty, #category_playable_at_your_own_pace, Playable without Timed Input, and Save Anytime, and is associated with Adventure, Casual, Indie, RPG, and Free To Play. SteamPulse's latest observation records 15 players at 9 September 2026 - 21:59:48 UTC, a tracked peak of 80, and 87% positive reviews.

Overview facts

FieldValue
GameFUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS
Steam App ID3989810
Typegame
Release dateMay 15, 2026
DeveloperHorny Capybara Studio
PublisherHorny Capybara Studio
Price$10.39 (20% off from $12.99)
PlatformsWindows and macOS
GenresAdventure, Casual, Indie, RPG, Free To Play
CategoriesSingle-player, Steam Achievements, Steam Trading Cards, Custom Volume Controls, Adjustable Difficulty, #category_playable_at_your_own_pace, Playable without Timed Input, Save Anytime, Steam Cloud, Family Sharing
Supported languagesEnglish * , Japanese * , Korean, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese, French, Italian, German, Spanish - Spain, Arabic, Bulgarian, Czech, Danish, Dutch, Finnish, Greek, Hungarian, Indonesian, Norwegian, Polish, Portuguese - Brazil, Portuguese - Portugal, Romanian, Russian, Swedish, Thai, Turkish, Ukrainian, Vietnamese, Malay * languages with full audio support
WebsiteNot available

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed players15 · 9 September 2026 - 21:59:48 UTC
SteamPulse tracked peak80
Positive reviews91
Negative reviews14
Total reviews105
Positive percent87%
Review typeVery Positive
Recommendations257
Average playtimeNot available

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release dateMay 15, 2026
Official Steam feed update (UTC)11 September 2026 - 13:11:27 UTC
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)9 September 2026 - 21:59:48 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)9 September 2026 - 21:59:48 UTC
Store metadata updated (UTC)9 September 2026 - 21:59:48 UTC

Content descriptors

All characters in the game are adults. The game contains smoking and drinking alcohol, minor profanity, card fights. All sex in the game is consensual, as are any other actions of the characters. The game contains adult material and scenes of a sexual nature with various fetishes: blowjob, vaginal sex, anal sex, public sex, BDSM, threesome, impregnation. The game features FUTANARI and FEMBOY characters. Japanese voice acting is present only in sex scenes.

Highlighted achievements

AchievementDescription
Awakening in the FFFNo description
Binge-Watching BeginsNo description
Click, Fight, WinNo description
Dawn of the StoryNo description
Every Cat MattersNo description
Found the Dev’s SecretNo description
Grim Close CallNo description
Hard Won TrustNo description
It Was Inevitable…No description
Just a Normal LifeNo description

Support and legal notes

FieldValue
Support email[email protected]
Support URLNot available
Legal noticeNot available

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/game/3989810
Steam Storehttps://store.steampowered.com/app/3989810/
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/3989810
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS?

FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS's latest SteamPulse observation records 15 players at 9 September 2026 - 21:59:48 UTC, with a tracked peak of 80 concurrent players in the available SteamPulse record. The tracked peak is the highest value stored by SteamPulse and may not cover activity from before tracking began.

Is FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS growing or declining recently?

September 2026 is still in progress. The month-to-date average is 28 players; the highest observed daily value is 40 players. Available values are provisional and will continue changing until the UTC month closes. The completed comparison month is August 2026.

What country-level audience data is available for FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS?

In the observed sample of public reviewer profiles with a visible country, the leading shares are United States (16%), Austria (8%), Australia (8%). The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (17%), Poland (7.4%), Australia (6.6%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (20.7%), Poland (7.3%), Australia (6.6%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.7%), China (8.1%), Poland (6%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS?

FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS currently sits at 87% positive across 105 Steam reviews tracked by SteamPulse, including 91 positive reviews and 14 negative reviews. Steam labels the current review summary as Very Positive.

How much follower and Twitch attention does FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS have?

FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS currently has about 2K tracked Steam followers as of 29 January 2026 - 00:00:00 UTC. SteamPulse is not treating the current Twitch number as authoritative because the Twitch category for this app is not resolved yet or the Twitch API credentials are unavailable.

What is the current Steam price for FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS?

FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS is currently listed at $10.39 on Steam. That is 20% below the usual price of $12.99. Steam recommendations currently stand near 257, which helps add market context around that price.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

Very Positive

87% positive, 91 positive, 14 negative

Price and discount

$10.39 (20% off from $12.99)

Platforms

Windows, Mac

Categories

Single-player, Steam Achievements, Steam Trading Cards, Custom Volume Controls, Adjustable Difficulty, #category_playable_at_your_own_pace

Achievements

28

Platform releases
  • Steam 15 May 2026

DLC and packages

FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS - Harley's Adventures DLCWelcome to FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS – Harley's Adventures DLC, a wild new adventure full of spectacular dance shows, eccentric characters and corporate schemes.dlc #4629990$3.59FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS - How Onyx Stole Kissmass DLCHolidays are coming, holidays are coming… Help Leia cope with meeting Felix’s family, Onyx overcome a human cold, and Felix handle extreme time management. Save Kissmass and try not to go crazy along with the characters!dlc #4925520Unavailable on Steam StoreFUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS - XXXL Skins PackThis XXXL Skins Pack contains skins for the characters in FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS.dlc #4468090$2.99FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS - Animations PackThis Animations Pack contains all the fully voiced animations featured in the game in .mp4 format.dlc #4395420$4.99FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS - Digital ArtbookThis Digital Artbook contains all the information, artworks, sketches from FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS!dlc #4395430$3.99FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS - Wallpapers PackThis Wallaper Pack DLC contains artworks featured in the game in their original resolution.dlc #4395440$2.99FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS - SoundtrackIf you enjoy Soundtrack of the FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS, this DLC is for you! You’ll be able to get all the original tracks from the stories.music #4395450$2.99
FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYSBuy FUTA FUCKS FEMBOYS #1400405$10.39

System requirements

Minimum requirements

Minimum: Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system OS: Windows 10/11 Processor: 2 Ghz Dual Core Memory: 4 GB RAM Graphics: 1GB+ Storage: 3 GB available space

Recommended requirements

Recommended: Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.