SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Freedom Poopie

Freedom Poopie Steam community items

Electroplasmatic Games | Nov 20, 2015 | game

Released

0players observed ยท 22 September 2026 - 10:01:25 UTC

IndiePlatformerSteam Store

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score69% positive

Freedom Poopie community items separate Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory, so profile items, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easy to inspect.

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score69% positive
  • Total reviews13
  • Release dateNov 20, 2015
  • DeveloperElectroplasmatic Games
  • PublisherElectroplasmatic Games

Genres: Indie

Company pages: Developer: Electroplasmatic GamesPublisher: Electroplasmatic Games

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Freedom Poopie Steam community items

Freedom Poopie community items separate Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory, so profile items, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easy to inspect.

Community items

SteamPulse separates Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory so profile rewards, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easier to inspect.

View Steam Points Shop

Steam Points Shop rewards

ItemTypePointsUpdated
Danger PoopieProfile background5006 December 2024 - 09:00:00 UTC
Epic PoopieProfile background5006 December 2024 - 09:00:00 UTC
Poopie EyeProfile background5006 December 2024 - 09:00:00 UTC
:holypoopie:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 09:00:00 UTC
:lubricant:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 09:00:00 UTC
:poopie:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 09:00:00 UTC
:poopieapproves:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 09:00:00 UTC
:poopieplunger:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 09:00:00 UTC

Cards, booster packs and market drops

ItemTypeMarket
Danger PoopieFreedom Poopie Uncommon Profile Background230.00
Free that Poopie!Freedom Poopie Trading Card85.00
Oh crap...Freedom Poopie Trading Card9.00
Holy S#!t!Freedom Poopie Trading Card10.00
Oh crap... (Foil)Freedom Poopie Foil Trading Card948.00
Freedom Poopie Booster PackBooster Pack133.00
Epic PoopieFreedom Poopie Rare Profile Background232.00
:poopie:Freedom Poopie Emoticon112.00
Awesome Poopie (Foil)Freedom Poopie Foil Trading Card2677.00
Poopie EyeFreedom Poopie Profile Background7.00
PoopiemanFreedom Poopie Trading Card21.00
Awesome PoopieFreedom Poopie Trading Card50.00
:lubricant:Freedom Poopie Emoticon46.00
:holypoopie:Freedom Poopie Uncommon Emoticon400.00

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.