SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga

Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga Steam Upcoming Game Details

蓕朩蓕骉 | Coming soon | game

Coming Soon

GameSteam Store content

AdventureIndieRPG

  • Steam app typegame
  • Steam App ID4301830
  • PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
  • Release dateComing soon
  • Developer蓕朩蓕骉

Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga is an upcoming Steam game page on SteamPulse with release details, followers, regional audience, wishlisting patterns, media, and store metadata.

  • Steam app typegame
  • Steam App ID4301830
  • PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
  • Release dateComing soon
  • Developer蓕朩蓕骉
  • Publisher蓕朩蓕骉
  • Parent gameNot available

Genres: Adventure, Indie, RPG

Company pages: Developer: 蓕朩蓕骉Publisher: 蓕朩蓕骉

No longer available on Steam Store. This app is no longer available for purchase on the Steam Store. SteamPulse keeps live player counts, media, metadata, and historical price snapshots where available.

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directoryNo current Steam Store offer

Game overview

Overview

Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga comes from 蓕朩蓕骉 and is published by 蓕朩蓕骉. Steam currently lists it for Coming soon, so SteamPulse focuses the page on launch metadata, followers, regional audience, and store setup rather than unreleased player counters.

Store reviews and relationship

Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga has not launched yet, so player observations, tracked peak, and monthly player history are intentionally hidden. The early signals worth reading are followers, regional audience mix, wishlist age, library-size patterns, and official launch updates.

Language and system requirements

Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga is available in 3 languages including:

Simplified ChineseJapaneseEnglish languages with full audio support

3 regional rating boards including dejus, steam germany, and igrs

PlatformTypeOSProcessorMemoryGraphicsStorage
WindowsMinimumNot listedallNot listedallNot listed

Recommendations and store value

Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga currently has recommendation data pending, while regional audience and wishlist signals can still show who is following the release before launch. Twitch and unit-sales metrics become meaningful only after the game is public.

Detailed game overview

Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga overview details

Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga is tracked as an upcoming Steam game with release metadata, regional audience signals, followers, media, and store details without unreleased concurrency graphs.

Steam Store description

"Paradoxical: Poem of Dual Worlds" — A Tale of Crossing Realms to Rewrite Destiny One side is an ordinary modern campus life; the other, a hidden ancient dynasty surging with undercurrents. When you live in two worlds at once, how will you face the joy, peril, and choices brought by your dual identity? —————————————— 游戏简介 Game Introduction Paradoxical: Poem of Dual Worlds is a narrative-driven Galgame that seamlessly blends modern school life with the rise and fall of an ancient dynasty . You will step into the shoes of an ordinary high school student, shuttling between two seemingly unrelated eras: In the modern world, you share laughs and heartwarming moments with close friends, encounter three young women with distinct personalities, and seek answers within the simple, everyday rhythm of youth. In the ancient realm, you converse with scholars and poets, live among the common people, and use modern thinking to alter the course of a dynasty—yet unknowingly stir a storm that will sweep across both worlds. However, this power to traverse time and space will eventually reveal its price… As clues from both worlds intertwine and the fates of those you cherish begin to overlap, forgotten memories, altered pasts, and orchestrated encounters all hint at one truth: your very existence is a grand paradox. —————————————— ✨ Game Features Dual-World Narrative: Switch between modern and ancient settings, experiencing two vastly different lives. The lighthearted humor of school life contrasts with the vibrant streets and turbulent tides of the ancient era, creating a unique sto…

SteamPulse editorial summary

Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga is listed as a game with No longer available on Steam Store. It supports Windows, belongs to Single-player, Adjustable Text Size, Custom Volume Controls, Keyboard Only Option, Mouse Only Option, Playable without Timed Input, Save Anytime, and Family Sharing, and is associated with Adventure, Indie, and RPG. Because it is not released yet, SteamPulse focuses on release details, followers, regional audience geography, and store setup rather than showing empty player counters.

Overview facts

FieldValue
GameParadoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga
Steam App ID4301830
Typegame
Release dateComing soon
Developer蓕朩蓕骉
Publisher蓕朩蓕骉
PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
PlatformsWindows
GenresAdventure, Indie, RPG
CategoriesSingle-player, Adjustable Text Size, Custom Volume Controls, Keyboard Only Option, Mouse Only Option, Playable without Timed Input, Save Anytime, Family Sharing
Supported languagesSimplified Chinese * , Japanese, English * languages with full audio support
WebsiteNot available

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed playersNot applicable
SteamPulse tracked peakNot applicable
Positive reviews0
Negative reviews0
Total reviews0
Positive percentNot available
Review typeNo user reviews
RecommendationsNot available
Average playtimeNot available

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release dateComing soon
Official Steam feed update (UTC)Not available
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)1 May 2026 - 00:16:47 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)Not applicable
Store metadata updated (UTC)1 May 2026 - 00:16:47 UTC

Support and legal notes

FieldValue
Support email[email protected]
Support URLNot available
Legal notice蓕朩蓕骉.All rights reserved

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/game/4301830
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/4301830
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga?

Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga has not launched yet, so SteamPulse intentionally avoids pretending there is live player activity. Pre-release coverage focuses on release timing and available public follower or reviewer data, while region and wishlist models are labeled as directional estimates rather than activity or intent.

Is Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga growing or declining recently?

Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga has not launched yet, so SteamPulse does not calculate player growth or decline percentages from live concurrency. Before release, SteamPulse reports official launch updates and any observed public follower or reviewer data; region and wishlist models remain directional estimates rather than measured activity.

What country-level audience data is available for Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga?

The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (18.6%), China (17.5%), Russia (7.6%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga?

SteamPulse does not currently have a meaningful Steam review total for Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga. When review volume appears, this answer will summarize the positive share, raw review counts, and the current Steam review label.

How much follower and Twitch attention does Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga have?

SteamPulse is not treating the current Twitch number as authoritative because the Twitch category for this app is not resolved yet or the Twitch API credentials are unavailable.

What is the current Steam price for Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga?

Paradoxical双界诗 Paradoxical Twin Worlds Saga is currently listed at price not listed on Steam. SteamPulse uses the current store snapshot and historical price records to show whether the page is at full price or in a discounted window.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

No user reviews

Review score unavailable, 0 positive, 0 negative

Price and discount

No longer available on Steam Store

Platforms

Windows

Categories

Single-player, Adjustable Text Size, Custom Volume Controls, Keyboard Only Option, Mouse Only Option, Playable without Timed Input

Achievements

Not available

Platform releases

No data available

System requirements

Minimum requirements

Minimum: OS *: Windows 7? Processor: all Graphics: all Sound Card: all Additional Notes:

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.