SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition

Titan Quest Anniversary Edition Steam charts

Iron Lore Entertainment, THQ Nordic | Aug 31, 2016 | game

Released

847players observed · 12 October 2026 - 16:03:28 UTC

ActionRPGHack and SlashAction RPGLootSteam Store

  • Latest observed players847 · 12 October 2026 - 16:03:28 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak19,497
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score90% positive

Titan Quest Anniversary Edition Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players847 · 12 October 2026 - 16:03:28 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak19,497
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score90% positive
  • Total reviews37,968
  • Release dateAug 31, 2016
  • DeveloperIron Lore Entertainment, THQ Nordic
  • PublisherTHQ Nordic

Genres: Action, RPG

Company pages: Developer: Iron Lore Entertainment, THQ NordicPublisher: THQ Nordic

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Titan Quest Anniversary Edition Steam charts

Titan Quest Anniversary Edition Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 31 July 2016 through 12 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
12 October 2026853
11 October 20261,124
10 October 20261,052
9 October 2026851
8 October 2026888
7 October 2026844
6 October 2026899
5 October 2026379
4 October 20261,156
3 October 2026893
26 September 2026434
25 September 2026558
24 September 2026792
23 September 2026739
22 September 2026771
21 September 2026289
13 September 2026425
12 September 2026863
11 September 2026556
10 September 2026763
9 September 2026539
8 September 2026553
7 September 2026502
6 September 2026918
5 September 2026784
3 September 2026793
2 September 2026579
1 September 2026799
31 August 2026319
30 August 20261,002
29 August 20261,028
27 August 2026897
26 August 2026354
25 August 2026928
24 August 2026887
23 August 2026470
22 August 20261,153
21 August 2026945
20 August 2026949
19 August 20261,006
18 August 20261,013
17 August 20261,057
16 August 20261,276
15 August 20261,158
14 August 20261,054
13 August 20261,006
12 August 20261,016
11 August 20261,002
10 August 2026997
9 August 20261,207
8 August 20261,081
7 August 2026844
6 August 2026804
5 August 2026851
4 August 2026858
3 August 2026858
2 August 20261,076
1 August 20261,011
31 July 2026870
30 July 2026872
29 July 2026857
28 July 2026888
27 July 2026940
26 July 20261,209
25 July 20261,067
24 July 2026875
23 July 2026929
22 July 2026955
21 July 20261,016
20 July 2026973
19 July 20261,200
18 July 20261,138
17 July 2026941
16 July 2026973
15 July 2026907
14 July 2026971
13 July 2026950
12 July 20261,272
11 July 20261,180
10 July 20261,005
9 July 20261,024
8 July 20261,005
7 July 20261,053
6 July 20261,060
5 July 20261,363
4 July 20261,215
3 July 20261,005
2 July 2026981
1 July 2026957
30 June 2026970
29 June 2026993
28 June 20261,299
27 June 20261,184
26 June 2026987
25 June 2026970
24 June 20261,013
23 June 2026933
22 June 2026968
21 June 20261,218
20 June 20261,068
19 June 2026886
18 June 2026792
17 June 2026875
16 June 2026868
15 June 2026884
14 June 20261,109
13 June 20261,021
12 June 2026887
11 June 2026838
10 June 2026843
9 June 2026841
8 June 2026848
7 June 20261,132
6 June 2026971
5 June 2026897
4 June 2026950
3 June 2026875
2 June 2026918
1 June 2026901
31 May 20261,134

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.