SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Duck Hunting

Duck Hunting Steam community items

Alekseev | Apr 5, 2017 | game

Released

0players observed ยท 22 September 2026 - 01:24:52 UTC

IndieSimulationHuntingRealisticNatureSteam Store

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak48
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score58% positive

Duck Hunting community items separate Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory, so profile items, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easy to inspect.

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak48
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score58% positive
  • Total reviews136
  • Release dateApr 5, 2017
  • DeveloperAlekseev
  • PublisherConglomerate 5

Genres: Indie, Simulation

Company pages: Developer: AlekseevPublisher: Conglomerate 5

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Duck Hunting Steam community items

Duck Hunting community items separate Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory, so profile items, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easy to inspect.

Community items

SteamPulse separates Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory so profile rewards, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easier to inspect.

View Steam Points Shop

Steam Points Shop rewards

ItemTypePointsUpdated
dayProfile background5002 April 2026 - 20:58:52 UTC
eveningProfile background5002 April 2026 - 20:58:52 UTC
morningProfile background5002 April 2026 - 20:58:52 UTC
:smile_1f:Emoticon1002 April 2026 - 20:58:52 UTC
:smile_2f:Emoticon1002 April 2026 - 20:58:52 UTC
:smile_3f:Emoticon1002 April 2026 - 20:58:52 UTC
:smile_4f:Emoticon1002 April 2026 - 20:58:52 UTC
:smile_5f:Emoticon1002 April 2026 - 20:58:52 UTC

Cards, booster packs and market drops

ItemTypeMarket
DH5Duck Hunting Trading Card10.00
DH2Duck Hunting Trading Card7.00
DH4Duck Hunting Trading Card7.00
Duck Hunting Booster PackBooster Pack57.00
dayDuck Hunting Uncommon Profile Background3.00
DH5 (Foil)Duck Hunting Foil Trading Card42.00
DH1Duck Hunting Trading Card14.00
DH3Duck Hunting Trading Card13.00
:smile_4f:Duck Hunting Emoticon3.00
:smile_2f:Duck Hunting Emoticon3.00
:smile_3f:Duck Hunting Emoticon3.00
morningDuck Hunting Profile Background4.00

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.