SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Granado Espada

Granado Espada Steam charts

IMCGAMES Co.,Ltd. | Oct 15, 2017 | game

Released

1,322players observed · 17 October 2026 - 04:20:44 UTC

Massively MultiplayerRPGFree To PlayFree to PlayMMORPGSteam Store

  • Latest observed players1.3K · 17 October 2026 - 04:20:44 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak2,635
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score64% positive

Granado Espada Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players1.3K · 17 October 2026 - 04:20:44 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak2,635
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score64% positive
  • Total reviews1,356
  • Release dateOct 15, 2017
  • DeveloperIMCGAMES Co.,Ltd.
  • PublisherIMCGAMES Co.,Ltd.

Genres: Massively Multiplayer, RPG, Free To Play

Company pages: Developer: IMCGAMES Co.,Ltd.Publisher: IMCGAMES Co.,Ltd.

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Granado Espada Steam charts

Granado Espada Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 30 September 2017 through 17 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
17 October 20261,322
16 October 20261,243
15 October 20261,279
14 October 20261,265
13 October 20261,474
12 October 20261,605
11 October 20261,552
10 October 20261,598
9 October 20261,613
8 October 20261,638
7 October 20261,411
6 October 20261,540
4 October 20261,609
3 October 20261,664
25 September 20261,800
24 September 20261,778
23 September 20261,361
11 September 20261,548
10 September 20261,599
9 September 20261,468
8 September 20261,617
7 September 20261,584
6 September 20261,894
4 September 20261,476
3 September 20261,685
2 September 20261,466
1 September 20261,525
30 August 20261,507
29 August 20261,462
28 August 20261,215
27 August 20261,222
26 August 20261,239
24 August 2026911
23 August 20261,092
22 August 20261,333
21 August 20261,229
20 August 20261,266
19 August 20261,104
18 August 20261,174
17 August 20261,252
16 August 20261,290
15 August 20261,316
14 August 20261,227
13 August 20261,270
12 August 20261,144
11 August 20261,221
10 August 20261,227
9 August 20261,294
8 August 20261,382
7 August 20261,235
6 August 20261,250
5 August 20261,150
4 August 20261,143
3 August 20261,239
2 August 20261,375
1 August 20261,248
31 July 20261,244
30 July 20261,257
29 July 20261,095
28 July 20261,217
27 July 20261,260
26 July 20261,342
25 July 20261,321
24 July 20261,255
23 July 20261,168
22 July 20261,158
21 July 20261,363
20 July 20261,480
19 July 20261,519
18 July 20261,534
17 July 20261,445
16 July 20261,416
15 July 20261,313
14 July 20261,473
13 July 20261,575
12 July 20261,643
11 July 20261,566
10 July 20261,475
9 July 20261,488
8 July 20261,323
7 July 20261,524
6 July 20261,474
5 July 20261,656
4 July 20261,599
3 July 20261,561
2 July 20261,551
1 July 20261,562
30 June 20261,622
29 June 20261,646
28 June 20261,803
27 June 20261,816
26 June 20261,653
25 June 20261,625
24 June 20261,450
23 June 20261,744
22 June 20261,779
21 June 20261,969
20 June 20261,793
19 June 20261,695
18 June 20261,446
17 June 20261,426
16 June 20261,394
15 June 20261,381
14 June 20261,504
13 June 20261,540
12 June 20261,464
11 June 20261,364
10 June 20261,300
9 June 20261,363
8 June 20261,335
7 June 20261,552
6 June 20261,479
5 June 20261,432
4 June 20261,337
3 June 20261,318
2 June 20261,355
1 June 20261,349
31 May 20261,456
30 May 20261,490
29 May 20261,385

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.