SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Super Bunny Man

Super Bunny Man Steam charts

Catobyte | May 16, 2023 | game

Released

392players observed · 12 October 2026 - 10:41:23 UTC

ActionIndiePlatformerSandboxMultiplayerSteam Store

  • Latest observed players392 · 12 October 2026 - 10:41:23 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1,405
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score86% positive

Super Bunny Man Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players392 · 12 October 2026 - 10:41:23 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1,405
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score86% positive
  • Total reviews11,648
  • Release dateMay 16, 2023
  • DeveloperCatobyte
  • PublisherCatobyte Ltd

Genres: Action, Indie

Company pages: Developer: CatobytePublisher: Catobyte Ltd

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Super Bunny Man Steam charts

Super Bunny Man Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 31 July 2017 through 12 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
12 October 2026392
11 October 2026310
10 October 2026712
9 October 20261,069
8 October 2026375
7 October 2026412
6 October 2026868
5 October 2026892
4 October 2026589
3 October 2026546
26 September 2026262
25 September 2026326
24 September 2026308
23 September 202644
22 September 2026147
12 September 2026281
11 September 2026247
10 September 2026220
9 September 2026236
8 September 2026537
7 September 2026494
6 September 2026402
4 September 2026140
3 September 2026620
2 September 2026381
1 September 2026719
31 August 2026178
30 August 2026763
29 August 2026522
28 August 2026879
27 August 2026880
26 August 2026157
25 August 2026356
24 August 2026420
23 August 2026604
22 August 2026550
21 August 2026560
20 August 2026488
19 August 2026494
18 August 2026516
17 August 2026543
16 August 2026584
15 August 2026609
14 August 2026503
13 August 2026485
12 August 2026553
11 August 2026571
10 August 2026498
9 August 2026669
8 August 2026611
7 August 2026611
6 August 2026601
5 August 2026609
4 August 2026624
3 August 2026651
2 August 2026709
1 August 2026735
31 July 2026700
30 July 2026642
29 July 2026640
28 July 2026682
27 July 2026742
26 July 2026839
25 July 2026948
24 July 2026904
23 July 2026945
22 July 20261,033
21 July 20261,031
20 July 20261,082
19 July 20261,080
18 July 20261,140
17 July 20261,052
16 July 20261,034
15 July 20261,116
14 July 20261,249
13 July 20261,155
12 July 20261,344
11 July 20261,585
10 July 20261,336
9 July 20261,202
8 July 20261,253
7 July 20261,175
6 July 20261,207
5 July 20261,196
4 July 20261,351
3 July 20261,260
2 July 20261,168
1 July 20261,129
30 June 20261,138
29 June 20261,117
28 June 20261,150
27 June 20261,337
26 June 20261,120
25 June 2026496
24 June 2026426
23 June 2026445
22 June 2026429
21 June 2026467
20 June 2026528
19 June 2026633
18 June 2026522
17 June 2026469
16 June 2026469
15 June 2026542
14 June 2026600
13 June 2026780
12 June 2026609
11 June 2026497
10 June 2026556
9 June 2026578
8 June 2026584
7 June 2026725
6 June 2026841
5 June 2026842
4 June 2026657
3 June 2026725
2 June 2026844
1 June 2026822
31 May 20261,345
30 May 20261,515

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.