SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack

FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack

ginolabo | Aug 26, 2024 | soundtrack

Released

Soundtrackfor FAIRY TAIL: DUNGEONS

Steam Store

  • Steam app typesoundtrack
  • Steam App ID3155380
  • Price$2.49 (50% off from $4.99)
  • Release dateAug 26, 2024
  • Developerginolabo

FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack is a Steam soundtrack entry. SteamPulse displays its Store metadata without treating it as a live playable game.

  • Steam app typesoundtrack
  • Steam App ID3155380
  • Price$2.49 (50% off from $4.99)
  • Release dateAug 26, 2024
  • Developerginolabo
  • PublisherKodansha
  • Parent gameFAIRY TAIL: DUNGEONS

Company pages: Developer: ginolaboPublisher: Kodansha

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesSoundtrack directorySteam Store page

Game overview

Overview

FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack is a Steam soundtrack connected to FAIRY TAIL: DUNGEONS. It was prepared by ginolabo, published by Kodansha, and released on Aug 26, 2024. This page focuses on the store listing, screenshots, price, requirements, and its relationship to the main game rather than presenting it as a normal live-player game.

Store reviews and relationship

FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack is a soundtrack, so player-count observations and tracked peak are not meaningful in the same way they are for a base game. The useful signals here are reviews, store recommendations, price, platform support, and the link back to FAIRY TAIL: DUNGEONS.

Language and system requirements

FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack is available in the languages listed on Steam including:

2 regional rating boards including dejus and steam germany

PlatformTypeOSProcessorMemoryGraphicsStorage
WindowsMinimumNot listedNot listedNot listedNot listed80 MB available space

Recommendations and store value

FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack has recommendation data pending. Twitch streaming and unit-sales estimates usually belong on the parent game page, while this page is better for checking the soundtrack, price, media, and store details.

Detailed game overview

FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack overview details

FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack is tracked as Steam Store content with pricing, reviews, packages, media, requirements, and its relationship to the parent app.

Steam Store description

Enjoy the tense sounds of labyrinthine exploration, the arrangements that are enlivened by co-op combat, and the melodies that give you a sense of a place to return to. Features a soundtrack produced by Secret of Mana composer Hiroki Kikuta. The world of Fairy Tail comes alive through Celtic-inspired sounds that add a vibrant backdrop to the battles and story scenes.

SteamPulse editorial summary

FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack is listed as a soundtrack with $2.49 (50% off from $4.99). It supports Windows, macOS, and Linux, belongs to Steam store categories, and is associated with the categories supplied by Steam. Because it is a soundtrack, SteamPulse focuses on its Store listing, relationship to the parent app, media, packages, and metadata rather than treating it like a standalone concurrency page.

Overview facts

FieldValue
GameFAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack
Steam App ID3155380
Typesoundtrack
Release dateAug 26, 2024
Developerginolabo
PublisherKodansha
Price$2.49 (50% off from $4.99)
PlatformsWindows, macOS, and Linux
GenresNot available
CategoriesNot available
Supported languagesNot available
WebsiteNot available

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed playersNot applicable
SteamPulse tracked peakNot applicable
Positive reviews0
Negative reviews0
Total reviews0
Positive percentNot available
Review typeNo user reviews
RecommendationsNot available
Average playtimeNot available

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release dateAug 26, 2024
Official Steam feed update (UTC)Not available
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)11 September 2026 - 07:16:07 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)Not applicable
Store metadata updated (UTC)11 September 2026 - 07:16:07 UTC

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/soundtrack/3155380
Steam Storehttps://store.steampowered.com/app/3155380/
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/3155380
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack?

FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack is tracked here as a Steam soundtrack, so SteamPulse does not treat it like a standalone live-player game. The useful activity signals for this kind of page are price, reviews, metadata, media, and its relationship to the parent app when one exists.

Is FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack growing or declining recently?

FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack does not have enough dated player-history points yet to calculate a reliable growth or decline percentage. Once SteamPulse has at least two tracked player-history points, this answer will compare the first available chart point with the latest tracked point.

What country-level audience data is available for FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack?

The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (18.6%), China (17.5%), Russia (7.6%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack?

SteamPulse does not currently have a meaningful Steam review total for FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack. When review volume appears, this answer will summarize the positive share, raw review counts, and the current Steam review label.

How much follower and Twitch attention does FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack have?

SteamPulse is not treating the current Twitch number as authoritative because the Twitch category for this app is not resolved yet or the Twitch API credentials are unavailable.

What is the current Steam price for FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack?

FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack is currently listed at $2.49 on Steam. That is 50% below the usual price of $4.99.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

No user reviews

Review score unavailable, 0 positive, 0 negative

Price and discount

$2.49 (50% off from $4.99)

Platforms

Windows, Mac, Linux

Categories

Not available

Achievements

Not available

Platform releases

No data available

DLC and packages

FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ SoundtrackBuy FAIRY TAIL ダンジョンズ Soundtrack #1119942$2.49

System requirements

Minimum requirements

Minimum: Storage: 80 MB available space

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.