SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Eastern Era

Eastern Era Steam charts

FunYoo Games | Mar 27, 2026 | game

Released

288players observed · 16 October 2026 - 12:04:40 UTC

AdventureIndieRPGSimulationStrategySteam Store

  • Latest observed players288 · 16 October 2026 - 12:04:40 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1,885
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score66% positive

Eastern Era Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players288 · 16 October 2026 - 12:04:40 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1,885
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score66% positive
  • Total reviews3,378
  • Release dateMar 27, 2026
  • DeveloperFunYoo Games
  • PublisherFunYoo Games

Genres: Adventure, Indie, RPG, Simulation, Strategy

Company pages: Developer: FunYoo GamesPublisher: FunYoo Games

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Eastern Era Steam charts

Eastern Era Steam charts on SteamPulse focus on the latest observed concurrent players, the highest value in available SteamPulse history, and historical player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 28 March 2026 through 16 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
16 October 2026288
15 October 2026238
14 October 2026389
13 October 2026411
12 October 2026345
11 October 2026518
10 October 2026420
9 October 2026420
8 October 2026443
7 October 2026494
6 October 2026335
5 October 2026496
4 October 2026583
3 October 2026597
26 September 2026523
25 September 2026512
24 September 2026387
23 September 2026193
22 September 2026199
13 September 2026327
12 September 2026400
11 September 2026352
10 September 2026195
8 September 202691
7 September 2026363
6 September 2026432
5 September 2026348
3 September 2026231
2 September 2026401
1 September 2026457
31 August 2026357
30 August 2026240
28 August 2026257
25 August 2026598
24 August 2026334
23 August 2026730
22 August 2026745
21 August 2026703
20 August 2026707
19 August 2026752
18 August 2026765
17 August 2026797
16 August 2026927
15 August 2026972
14 August 2026876
13 August 2026861
12 August 2026924
11 August 2026998
10 August 2026992
9 August 20261,172
8 August 20261,122
7 August 20261,009
6 August 20261,050
5 August 20261,085
4 August 20261,059
3 August 20261,106
2 August 20261,293
1 August 20261,215
31 July 20261,096
30 July 20261,084
29 July 20261,181
28 July 20261,178
27 July 20261,067
26 July 20261,118
25 July 2026953
24 July 2026651
23 July 2026328
22 July 2026270
21 July 2026319
20 July 2026307
19 July 2026399
18 July 2026372
17 July 2026321
16 July 2026313
15 July 2026313
14 July 2026295
13 July 2026193
12 July 2026200
11 July 2026202
10 July 2026170
9 July 2026168
8 July 2026210
7 July 2026191
6 July 2026207
5 July 2026234
4 July 2026213
3 July 2026210
2 July 2026199
1 July 2026212
30 June 2026194
29 June 2026217
28 June 2026275
27 June 2026239
26 June 2026181
25 June 2026194
24 June 2026203
23 June 2026236
22 June 2026220
21 June 2026250
20 June 2026259
19 June 2026227
18 June 2026225
17 June 2026223
16 June 2026199
15 June 2026227
14 June 2026281
13 June 2026264
12 June 2026219
11 June 2026206
10 June 2026241
9 June 2026229
8 June 2026255
7 June 2026291
6 June 2026281
5 June 2026232
4 June 2026244
3 June 2026242
2 June 2026260
1 June 2026297
31 May 2026361

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.